Staff

Name Office
Breister, Amanda Admissions
Martin, Anissa Library
Waldon, Tyrone Library
Brunner, Paul Athletics
Rouser, Essie
Elequin, Marvin Admissions
Hull, Katie Admissions
Dunston, Raina Registrar
Brown, Molly Student Success Center
Austin, Todd Marketing and Communications
Robertson, Jordan Facilities Management
Bolmgren, Jenna Marketing and Communications
Schaumann, Katie
Erickson, Mark Marketing and Communications
Martin, Joshua Admissions
Mohrmann, Dane Marketing and Communications
Peterson, Faith
Walker, Jordan Marketing and Communications
Wible, Scott Marketing and Communications
Harshbarger, Beth Admissions
Burkman, Bethany Admissions
Berrong, Latesha Admissions
Kraines, Ashley Admissions
Duval, Casie Security
Dunston, Jay Admissions
Guntlisbergen, David Admissions
Verbracken, Chris Admissions
Vital, Jesus Admissions
Austin, Rebecca Copying & Mailing Services
Pearson, Morgan Admissions
Roeder, Allison Admissions
Hershberger, Ashley Housekeeping
Shirk, Mykelti Admissions
Wileman, Tim Admissions
Puch, Maggie University Relations
Fritzel, Darrell Accounting
Kipp, Se Young Student Development
Lewandowski, Katie
Devine, Emily Student Success Center
Sherrill , Ginny Student Success Center
Mathews, Ruth Registrar
White, Michael University Relations
Keller, Jesse Media Services
Velez, Gabriella
Frank, Cody Information Technology
Lewin, Vienna
Cappelli, Michael
Poirier, Kathryn Copying & Mailing Services
Hinton, Matthew
Berrong, Latesha
Anderson, Stephanie Office of the President
High, Jon
Austin, Eric Financial Aid
Helle, Hannah Financial Aid
Muchow, Monica Financial Aid
Wipf, Alicia Financial Aid
Berg, Kelly
Fleck, Chris Advancement
Hutton, Spencer
Meadows, Trey
Schneider, Luke Information Technology
Murphy, Allison
Schmidt, Stephanie
Berggren, Daniel Facilities Management
Monger, Todd
Windingland, Melody Library
Evans, Justin Library
Stommel, Noah J.
Rustad, Mark Library
Wenzel, Marlana
Schenk, Edwin Library
Burkman, Thomas Academic Affairs
Shirk, Diane Academic Affairs
Rozowski, Casey Institutional Research and Effectiveness
Milani, Craig Security
Schmitz, Cody Registrar
Fox, Marty Facilities Management
Muehlfeld, Kristen Registrar
O’Brien, Lydia Registrar
Holmer, Lee Facilities Management
Smith, Jake
Huisinga, Ken Facilities Management
Langmade, Marv Facilities Management
Pettigrew, Nick Media Services
Ligocki, Larry Facilities Management
Nash, Bruce Facilities Management
Robrahn, Adam Facilities Management
Vetter, Jay Facilities Management
Murphy, Mary
Wehr, Katy
Ratz, Charissa Student Government
Magstadt, Molly
Leeper, Greg
Walker, Chelcy
Wipf, Brittany
Anderson, Dr. Gordon Office of the President
Andrews, Greg Food Services
Book, Wes
Book, Cheryl Business Office
Canfield, Diane Accounting
Carlson, Sandy Food Services
Hirsh, Nathan Student Government
Freitag, Paul Advancement
Hedstrom, Kristi
Helle, Gordon
Herlick, Jodi
Jensen, Bruce Accounting
Johnson, Karla
Larson, Tiffany Student Government
Jones, Judy Advancement
Krahn, Steve Information Technology
Leuthold, Chet Information Technology
Maschke, Carl Information Technology
Tousley, Luke Student Government
Milani, Lauren Housekeeping
Miller, Alisha Bookstore
Montezon, Juice
Nosser, Mike Student Development
Palser, Nicole
Pearson, Steve Information Technology
Hanan, Ben Student Government
Reedy, Melody
Reichow, Julie Accounting
Stenglein, Marilyn Accounting
Taylor, Carla Student Accounts
Ward, Doug Bookstore
Watson, Brandon Housekeeping
Adams, Sarah
Wendorf, Rachel Student Accounts
Williamson, Jeremy
Woelfle, Chris