Name Office
Berrong, Josh Admissions
Johnson, Dawna
Joseph, Christopher Media Services
Lehnhoff, Devin Admissions
Ritter, Stephanie Student Success Center
Ritter, Stephanie Student Success Center
Schwalbe, Sara Marketing and Communications
Sikorski, Stacy Academic Affairs
Zugschwert, Nancy Marketing and Communications
Austin, Eric Information Technology
Berrong, Latesha Admissions
Helle, Hannah Financial Aid
Davis, Abigail
Hitchcock, Gina Financial Aid
DeZeeuw, Karmen Athletics
Muchow, Monica Financial Aid
O'Neil, Melissa Financial Aid
Wipf, Brittany
Breister, Amanda Admissions
Hedstrom, Kristi
Fischer, Miss Registrar
Sutter, Luke
Harshbarger, Beth Admissions
Woelfle, Chris
Johnson, Greg Athletics
Kraines, Ashley Admissions
Burkman, Bethany Admissions
Tucker, Don Academic Affairs
Bach, Jerilyn Academic Affairs
Fedorchak, Alex Admissions
Collins, Tracy Accounting
Decker, Rebecca Admissions
Bateman, Sean Academic Affairs
Heindel, Chanyce Admissions
Denton, Andrew University Relations
Guntlisbergen, David Admissions
Green, Bill University Relations
Elequin, Marvin Admissions
Shirk, Diane Academic Affairs
Knisely, Bridget Office of the President
Pearson, Morgan Admissions
Robertson, Aimee
Shirk, Mykelti Admissions
Besch, Kyle Admissions
Crabtree, James Security
Graham, Doug Spiritual Life
Higgins, Kristen Copying & Mailing Services
Martens, Jesse Athletics
Morris, Christian Human Resources
Reese, Tammy Registrar
Zarletti, Gina
Brose, Caleb Student Government
Flermoen, Kenny
Nargan, Andrea University Relations
Agrimson, Keri
Bell, C.J. Facilities Management
Fletcher, Chris Library
Murphy, Mary Registrar
Galyen, Ryan Information Technology
Jacobs, Kevin Information Technology
Erickson, Mark Marketing and Communications
Fischer, Andy Marketing and Communications
Flores, Julian Marketing and Communications
White, Erin Student Development
Peterson, Faith
Wible, Scott Marketing and Communications
Harrison, David Human Resources
Brunner, Paul
Brown, Molly Student Success Center
Robertson, Jordan Facilities Management
Peters, Brent Security
Hershberger, Ashley Housekeeping
Kipp, Se Young
Lewandowski, Katie
Devine, Emily Student Success Center
Sherrill , Ginny Student Success Center
Keller, Jesse Media Services
Frank, Cody Information Technology
Lewin, Vienna
Cappelli, Michael
Hinton, Matthew
Berrong, Latesha
High, Jon
Fleck, Chris University Relations
Meadows, Trey
Meadows, Allison
Schmidt, Stephanie
Berggren, Daniel Facilities Management
Monger, Todd
Evans, Justin Library
Burkman, Thomas
Fox, Marty Facilities Management
Smith, Jake
Huisinga, Ken Facilities Management
Langmade, Marv Facilities Management
Ligocki, Larry
Nash, Bruce Facilities Management
Robrahn, Adam Facilities Management
Vetter, Jay Facilities Management
Leeper, Greg
Walker, Chelcy
Anderson, Dr. Gordon Office of the President
Andrews, Greg Food Services
Book, Cheryl Business Office
Carlson, Sandy Food Services
Freitag, Paul Advancement
Herlick, Jodi
Jensen, Bruce Accounting
Johnson, Karla
Larson, Tiffany Student Government
Jones, Judy Advancement
Krahn, Steve Information Technology
Maschke, Carl Information Technology
Milani, Lauren Housekeeping
Nosser, Mike Student Development
Palser, Nicole
Pearson, Steve Information Technology
Reichow, Julie Accounting
Stenglein, Marilyn Accounting
Taylor, Carla Student Accounts
Watson, Brandon Housekeeping
Wendorf, Rachel Student Accounts
Williamson, Jeremy Registrar